Auction 21NA
Novembers Art Auction
Nov 25, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 25:
PAREJA DE PAISAJES FIRMADOS J.L. CARRASCO, FF.S.XIXÓleo sobre lienzo de 80 x 38cm. cada ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €250
Start price:
€
120
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|