Auction 13
PAINTINGS, DRAWINGS, ICONS, JEWELLERY, WATCHES, SILVER, FINE ART AND ORIENTAL ART
Nov 30, 2021
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 30 novembre 2021, ore 14.30
The auction has ended
LOT 6:
Scuola di Leonardo da Vinci (Milano, XVI secolo) Madonna con Gesù Bambino Olio su tavola ovale 35 x 31,5 ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €1,600
Start price:
€
1,200
Estimated price :
€1,200 - €2,000
Buyer's Premium: 25%
More details
|