Auction 13
PAINTINGS, DRAWINGS, ICONS, JEWELLERY, WATCHES, SILVER, FINE ART AND ORIENTAL ART
Nov 30, 2021
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 30 novembre 2021, ore 14.30
The auction has ended
LOT 12:
Scuola napoletana del XVIII secolo Paesaggio arcadico Olio su tela 63 x 52 cm L’opera in questione risalta per ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
800
Estimated price :
€800 - €1,200
Buyer's Premium: 25%
More details
|