от Lucas aste
22.2.22
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Италия

Tuesday February 22 2022, 3 PM CET

ЛОТ 28:

4 600
€4 500 - €6 500
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Подробнее

Scuola umbra del XVI secolo

Cristo tra Elia e Mosè appare ai SS. Pietro, Giacomo e Giovanni

Olio su tavola

200 x 130 cm

Umbrian school of the 16th century

Christ between Elijah and Moses appears to Saints Peter, James and John

Oil on panel

200 x 130 cm