ЛОТ 28:
4 600
€4 500 - €6 500
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Подробнее
Scuola umbra del XVI secolo
Cristo tra Elia e Mosè appare ai SS. Pietro, Giacomo e Giovanni
Olio su tavola
200 x 130 cm
Umbrian school of the 16th century
Christ between Elijah and Moses appears to Saints Peter, James and John
Oil on panel
200 x 130 cm