Auction 22MYA
MAY ART SPRING AUCTION 2022
By Sala Retiro
Contact auction house
May 31, 2022
Madrid, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 23:
CARLOS ANIDNOEL AGUAÓleo sobre tabla Firmado en el ángulo inferior ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €110
Start price:
€
110
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|