Apr 18, 2018
France

LOT 4:

KHARLAMOV ALEXIS ALEXÉEVITCH (1840-1925),

ATTRIBUÉ À

Portrait de ...

2,000
€2,000 - €3,000
Auction house commission: 25%
VAT: 17% On commission only

ATTRIBUÉ À

Portrait de jeune femme

Huile sur toile

56 x 46 cm.

Provenance :

Ancienne collection russe, Paris.`

Харламов Алексей Алексеевич (1840-1925)

приписывается

масло, холст; Провенанс: частная коллекция, Париж