Apr 18, 2018
France

LOT 13:

CHABANIAN ARSÈNE (1964-1949)

Mer au clair de lune.

Huile sur toile.

2,500
€2,500 - €3,000
Auction house commission: 25%
VAT: 17% On commission only

CHABANIAN ARSÈNE (1964-1949)

Mer au clair de lune.

Huile sur toile.

Signée « A. Chabanian » en bas à droite.

54 x 65 cm.

Шабанян Арсен (1964-1949); масло, холст, подпись справа внизу

«A. Chabanian»