The auction has ended
LOT 4:
Portrait de jeune femme à la rose. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée en cyrillique ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €1,100
Start price:
€
1,000
Estimated price:
€1,000 - €1,500
Auction house commission: 25%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|