The auction has ended
LOT 25:
Escadre russe à Toulon. Huile sur panneau. Signée en cyrillique « L. Blinov » ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
4,000
Estimated price:
€4,000 - €5,000
Auction house commission: 25%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|