Auction 9 Part 1 Antiques & Objects of Art
Nov 8, 2018
 Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO

LOT 45:

SALVADOR DALI (1904-1989)

Sold for: €100
€100
Auction house commission: 14% More details
VAT: On commission only

"The Hallucinogenic Toreador"
Litografia a cores sobre papel artesanal, assinada e numerada MDCCLXXIX/MM, edição limitada do Atelier Jobin de Paris, com selo seco Gal/Dali. Não emoldurada.
Dim.: 65x50 cm.