Auction 67 Design, Modern & Contemporary Art
Tuesday, 14.5.19 (Your local time)
 Rua Santos Pousada, 1281 4000-490 Porto, Portugal

LOT 7:

ETA LEMPKE (1909-1991) - 'Bailarina'

Sold for: €100
Auction house commission: 16%
VAT: On commission only

Holanda, c1930-40, escultura em cerâmica de Gouda. Sinais de uso, minimo restauro. Marcada e assinada na pasta. Dim.: 23,5cm.