Auction 67 Design, Modern & Contemporary Art
Tuesday, 14.5.19 (Your local time)
 Rua Santos Pousada, 1281 4000-490 Porto, Portugal

LOT 24:

RAYMOND SUBES (1891-1970) - Escultura arquitectural marítima

Auction house commission: 16%
VAT: On commission only

França, c.1920-30, escultura / elemento arquitectural em gesso. Proveniência família do Artista. Pequena faltas. Dim.: 78x65cm.