Auction 60 Part 3 Antiques, Works of Art and Collectibles
Mar 27, 2019
 Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal

LOT 835:

"Vendedor de peixe"

Sold for: €45
€20
Auction house commission: 21%
VAT: On commission only

grupo escultórico em porcelana europeia do séc. XX, decoração policromada. Pequenas faltas. Dim.: 33 x 26 x 15 cm.