Auction 60 Part 3
Antiques, Works of Art and Collectibles
Mar 27, 2019
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 874:
Par de pratos
Sold for: €50
€20
Auction house commission:
21%
VAT: On commission only
porcelana chinesa de exportação, decoração a azul e dourado "Flores", reinado Qianlong (1736-1795), cabelos, pequenas falhas no bordo. Dim. - 23 cm