Auction 60 Part 3
Antiques, Works of Art and Collectibles
Mar 27, 2019
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 924:
Sete pecados capitais - JÚLIA RAMALHO (1946-)
€100
Auction house commission: 21%
VAT: 23% On commission only
terracota vidrada, decoração monocroma a ocre, séc. XX, assinadas JR. Dim. - 18 cm