Auction 61 Part 2 Antiques, Works of Art and Collectables
By Bidding Leilões
May 7, 2019
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal

LOT 604:

Travessa oitavada

15
€15
Buyer's Premium: 21%
07/05/2019 at Bidding Leilões

Travessa oitavada

faiança possivelemente de Miragaia, decoração a azul "Paisagem oriental", séc. XX. Sinais de uso. Dim.: 41 x 31 cm