Auction 372 Part 1 ANTIQUES, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART AUCTION
Oct 8, 2019

EXHIBITION

6 of October from 15:00 às 20:00

7 of October from 15:00 às 21:00

LOT 41:

JACINTO LUÍS, Acrílico s/tela, 123x177cm.

Sold for: €1,500
1,500
€1500 - €2500
Auction house commission: 24.6%
VAT: On commission only

JACINTO LUÍS (n.1945)
Óleo sobre tela
Assinado e datado de 1984
Dim. aprox.: 162,5 x 130 cm.