Auction 373 Part 1 Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Dec 11, 2019

EXHIBITION

8 of December from 15:00h às 20:00h

9 of December from 15:00h às 21:00h

LOT 7:

Sold for: €280
€100 - €200
Auction house commission: 24.6%
VAT: On commission only

Par de candelabros de três lumes em madeira entalhada e dourada. Decoração de enrolamentos vegetalistas e concheados. Copos queimados. Faltas, falhas e defeitos. (2)
Alt. aprox.: 59,5 cm.