Аукцион 197
Jewelry Islamic Asian and African Art - Part II
от Hammersite
Контакты аукционного дома
4.11.19
Tagore 40 st. Ramat Aviv, Israel, Израиль
Условия участия
Демо
ЛОТ 28043:
A Polychrome Carved Ivory Netsuke of a Noh Player, Japan, Early 20th Century
Продан за: $120
$
$200 - $300
Комиссия аукционного дома: 20%
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию
Signed (on the underside).
Height: 3.8 cm
Condition: For a detailed condition report, please contact us at info@hammersite.com
Provenance: Estate of Zeev Nudel.