Auction 65 Antiques & Works of Art
Dec 10, 2019
 Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal

LOT 46:

MARIA FERNANDA AMADO - NASC. 1924 - "Paisagem"

350
Auction house commission: 21%
VAT: On commission only

óleo sobre plátex, assinado. Dim. - 30 x 34 cm