Auction 3 Part 2
Dec 4, 2019
(Your local time)
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
Antiquariato parte II
Dal lotto 243 al lotto 490
LOT 271:
Consolina Luigi XV in noce cassetto sottopiano lastronato e filettato, Genova metà sec.XVIII
Sold for: €500
€500 - €550
Auction house commission:
24%
VAT: On commission only