Auction 1 Part 1
Dec 11, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

I tornata

LOT 1:

1. DUE COPPE centro tavola

Sold for: €220
200 - €300
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

DUE COPPE centro tavola in antica porcellana policroma. Francia, secolo XIX. Cm H 12.
TWO CUPS centerpiece in old polychrome porcelain. France, 19th century. Cm H 12.