Auction 1 Part 1
Dec 11, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
I tornata
LOT 1:
1. DUE COPPE centro tavola
Sold for: €220
200 - €300
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
DUE COPPE centro tavola in antica porcellana policroma. Francia, secolo XIX. Cm H 12.
TWO CUPS centerpiece in old polychrome porcelain. France, 19th century. Cm H 12.