Auction 1 Part 1
Dec 11, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

I tornata

LOT 8:

8 AMLETO PANNOCCHIA (1911-1987) Bevitore

Sold for: €850
€1,500 - €2,000
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

AMLETO PANNOCCHIA (1911-1987) "Bevitore". Dipinto ad olio su compensato in cornice. Cm 51x34
AMLETO PANNOCCHIA (1911-1987) "Drinker". Oil painting on plywood in frame. Cm 51x34.