Auction 1 Part 1
Dec 11, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

I tornata

LOT 10:

10 HENRY J. DOBSON (1858-1928) Scena di vita familiare.

€500 - €600
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

HENRY J. DOBSON (1858-1928) "Scena di vita familiare". Piccolo dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 24x19.
HENRY J. DOBSON (1858-1928) "Scene of family life". Small oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Cm 24x19.