Auction 1 Part 1
Dec 11, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
I tornata
LOT 10:
10 HENRY J. DOBSON (1858-1928) Scena di vita familiare.
€500 - €600
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
HENRY J. DOBSON (1858-1928) "Scena di vita familiare". Piccolo dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 24x19.
HENRY J. DOBSON (1858-1928) "Scene of family life". Small oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Cm 24x19.