Auction 1 Part 1
Dec 11, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

I tornata

LOT 12:

12 GIUSEPPE AMISANI (1881-1941) Figura di ragazza

900
€1,500 - €2,000
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

GIUSEPPE AMISANI (1881-1941) "Figura di ragazza". Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 35x25.
GIUSEPPE AMISANI (1881-1941) "Figura di ragazza". Oil painting on panel in golden frame. Cm 35x25.