Auction 1 Part 1
Dec 11, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

I tornata

LOT 14:

14 SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL SECOLO XIX Paesaggio con casolare.

Sold for: €550
€800 - €1,000
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL SECOLO XIX "Paesaggio con casolare". Dipinto ad olio su cartone in cornice dorata. Cm 30x24.
ITALIAN CENTURY SCHOOL XIX CENTURY "Landscape with cottage". Oil painting on cardboard in a gold frame. Cm 30x24.