Auction 1 Part 1
Dec 11, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
I tornata
LOT 34:
34 ANTONIO CUTINO (1905-1984) Figura di giovane ragazza.
€600 - €800
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
ANTONIO CUTINO (1905-1984) "Figura di giovane ragazza". Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 23x29.
ANTONIO CUTINO (1905-1984) "Figure of a young girl". Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 23x29.