Auction 1 Part 1
Dec 11, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
I tornata
LOT 38:
38 PIETRO ANNIGONI (1910-1988) Paesaggio.
€1,200 - €1,800
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
PIETRO ANNIGONI (1910-1988) "Paesaggio". Piccolo dipinto ad olio su cartone in cornice dorata. Autentica su fotografia N. 1218/KYTG. Cm 18x12.
PIETRO ANNIGONI (1910-1988) "Landscape". Small oil painting on cardboard in a gold frame. Authentication on photograph No. 1218 / KYTG. Cm 18x12.