Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

II tornata

LOT 115:

115 LOTTO DI DUE TORCIERI

€400 - €500
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

LOTTO DI DUE TORCIERI di diversa forma e dimensione in legno scolpito e dorato. Sicilia, secolo XVIII. Cm H 56; Cm H 60.
LOT OF TWO TORCHERS of different shapes and sizes in carved and gilded wood. Sicily, 18th century. Cm H 56; Cm H 60.