Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

II tornata

LOT 124:

124 ZORAN MUSIC (1909-2005) Paesaggio montuoso. Litografia su carta

Sold for: €350
€400 - €500
Auction house commission: More details

ZORAN MUSIC (1909-2005) "Paesaggio montuoso". Litografia su carta 17/115. Datato '69. Cm 39x26.
ZORAN MUSIC (1909-2005) "Mountainous Landscape". Lithograph on paper 17/115. Dated '69. Cm 39x26