Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

II tornata

LOT 136:

136 NUDO DI DONNA. Acquerello su carta. Datato 82,

€300 - €400
Auction house commission: More details

NUDO DI DONNA. Acquerello su carta. Datato '82, firmato A. Vetrano. Cm 53x37.
NUDE OF WOMAN. Watercolor on paper. Dated '82, signed A. Vetrano. Cm 53x37.