Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
II tornata
LOT 147:
147 SABATINO MIRABELLA (1902-1973) Faraglione.
€800 - €1,000
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
SABATINO MIRABELLA (1902-1973) "Faraglione". Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 50x70.
SABATINO MIRABELLA (1902-1973) "Faraglione". Oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Cm 50x70.