Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

II tornata

LOT 154:

154 TAVOLINO BASSO con piede in legno scolpito e dorato,

€400 - €500
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

TAVOLINO BASSO con piede in legno scolpito e dorato, piano in onice. Sicilia, secolo XX. Cm 102x52 x H 55.
LOW TABLE with foot in carved and gilded wood, top in onyx. Sicily, 20th century Cm 102x52 x H 55.