Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 241:

241 LOTTO DI UNA BROCCA, UN VASO ED UNA SCULTURA

€400 - €500
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

LOTTO DI UNA BROCCA, UN VASO ED UNA SCULTURA in vetro policromo. Secolo XX. Cm 17 (brocca); Cm 36 (vaso); Cm 24 (scultura).
LOT OF A JUG, A VASE AND A SCULPTURE in polychrome glass. 20th century Cm 17 (jug); Cm 36 (vase); Cm 24 (sculpture).