Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 249:

249 FIGURA DI RAGAZZA CON CAGNOLINO.

€250 - €300
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

FIGURA DI RAGAZZA CON CAGNOLINO. Stampa acquerellata su carta in cornice in legno scolpito e dorato. Secolo XIX. Cm 63x48.
FIGURE OF GIRL WITH LITTER. Watercolor print on paper in a carved and gilded wood frame. 19th century Cm 63x48.