Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
LOT 257:
257 DONNA ALLA FINESTRA. Dipinto ad olio su tavola,
Sold for: €300
€500 - €600
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
DONNA ALLA FINESTRA. Dipinto ad olio su tavola, firmato G. Gambino. Cm 26x20.
WOMAN AT THE WINDOW. Oil painting on panel, signed G. Gambino. Cm 26x20.