Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 257:

257 DONNA ALLA FINESTRA. Dipinto ad olio su tavola,

Sold for: €300
€500 - €600
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

DONNA ALLA FINESTRA. Dipinto ad olio su tavola, firmato G. Gambino. Cm 26x20.
WOMAN AT THE WINDOW. Oil painting on panel, signed G. Gambino. Cm 26x20.