Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 258:

258 SCUOLA VENETA DEL SECOLO XVIII Scena storica.

Sold for: €700
€800 - €1,200
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

SCUOLA VENETA DEL SECOLO XVIII "Scena storica". Dipinto ad olio su vetro in cornice. Cm 30x23.
VENETIAN SCHOOL OF THE XVIII CENTURY "Historic scene". Oil painting on glass in frame. Cm 30x23.