Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
LOT 259:
259 ALDO PECORAINO (1927-2017) LAlbero.
€600 - €800
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
ALDO PECORAINO (1927-2017) "L'Albero". Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Cm 50x70.
ALDO PECORAINO (1927-2017) "The Tree". Oil painting on canvas in frame. Cm 50x70.