Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 261:

261 ANTONIO CUTINO (1905-1984) Crepuscolo. Grande dipinto ad olio

Sold for: €1,000
€1,000 - €1,500
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

ANTONIO CUTINO (1905-1984) "Crepuscolo". Grande dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Datato sul retro 1973. Cm 124x63.
ANTONIO CUTINO (1905-1984) "Twilight". Large oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Dated backwards 1973. Cm 124x63.