Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata
LOT 374:
374 LOTTO DI CINQUE RELIQUIE inserite in teca in legno dorato.
€200 - €300
Auction house commission:
VAT: NaN% On commission only
LOTTO DI CINQUE RELIQUIE inserite in teca in legno dorato. Secolo XVIII. Cm 14x14.
LOT OF FIVE RELICS inserted in a gilded wood case. 18th century Cm 14x14.