Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

IV tornata

LOT 381:

381 LOTTO DI DUE PANNELLI

€300 - €400
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: NaN% On commission only

LOTTO DI DUE PANNELLI composti da quattro mattonelle in antica maiolica policroma. Sicilia, secolo XIX. Cm 36x38.
LOT OF TWO PANELS composed of four tiles in ancient polychrome majolica. Sicily, 19th century Cm 36x38.