Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata
LOT 385:
385 VINCENZO UDINE (1898-1981) Paesaggio siciliano con arco. Dipinto ad olio su tela
€600 - €800
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
VINCENZO UDINE (1898-1981) "Paesaggio siciliano con arco". Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 43x30.
VINCENZO UDINE (1898-1981) "Sicilian landscape with arch". Oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Cm 43x30.