Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

IV tornata

LOT 385:

385 VINCENZO UDINE (1898-1981) Paesaggio siciliano con arco. Dipinto ad olio su tela

€600 - €800
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

VINCENZO UDINE (1898-1981) "Paesaggio siciliano con arco". Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 43x30.
VINCENZO UDINE (1898-1981) "Sicilian landscape with arch". Oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Cm 43x30.