Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata
LOT 387:
387 NATURA MORTA. Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata.
€400 - €500
Auction house commission:
NATURA MORTA. Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Firma indistinta. Cm 50x40.
STILL LIFE. Oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Indistinct signature. Cm 50x40.