Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

IV tornata

LOT 389:

389 VEDUTA DI CACCAMO. Dipinto ad olio su tela

€500 - €600
Auction house commission: More details

VEDUTA DI CACCAMO. Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Firmato Bracciante. Cm 70x 60.
VIEW OF CACCAMO. Oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Signed Bracciante. Cm 70x 60.