Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

IV tornata

LOT 390:

390 EDOARDO FRANCESCHINI (1928-2006) Cavalli.

€400 - €500
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: NaN% On commission only

EDOARDO FRANCESCHINI (1928-2006) "Cavalli". Tecnica mista su carta. Datato 54. Cm 23,5 x36.
EDOARDO FRANCESCHINI (1928-2006) "Horses". Mixed media on paper. Dated 54. Cm 23.5 x36.