Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
IV tornata
LOT 390:
390 EDOARDO FRANCESCHINI (1928-2006) Cavalli.
€400 - €500
Auction house commission:
VAT: NaN% On commission only
EDOARDO FRANCESCHINI (1928-2006) "Cavalli". Tecnica mista su carta. Datato 54. Cm 23,5 x36.
EDOARDO FRANCESCHINI (1928-2006) "Horses". Mixed media on paper. Dated 54. Cm 23.5 x36.