Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

IV tornata

LOT 396:

396 PORSCHE 550 CARRERA PININFARINA. Acquerello su carta in cornice.

€400 - €500
Auction house commission: More details

PORSCHE 550 CARRERA PININFARINA. Acquerello su carta in cornice. Autentica sul retro anno 2018, Firma indistinta. Cm 65x50.
PORSCHE 550 CARRERA PININFARINA. Watercolor on paper in frame. Authentication on the back of the year 2018, indistinct signature. Cm 65x50.