Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

IV tornata

LOT 410:

410 TAVOLINO RETTANGOLARE a bacheca in legno scolpito e dorato

Sold for: €200
€500 - €600
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: NaN% On commission only

TAVOLINO RETTANGOLARE a bacheca in legno scolpito e dorato. Sicilia, secolo XX. Cm 98x50 H 58.
RECTANGULAR COFFEE TABLE in carved and gilded wood. Sicily, 20th century Cm 98x50 H 58.