Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

IV tornata

LOT 420:

420 OROLOGIO DA TAVOLO in bronzo dorato.

€300 - €400
Auction house commission: More details

OROLOGIO DA TAVOLO in bronzo dorato. Nella parte superiore figura di un nobiluomo con libro. Francia, secolo XIX. Cm H 40.
TABLE CLOCK in gilded bronze. In the upper part, figure of a nobleman with a book. France, 19th century. Cm H 40.