LOTE 28383:
A Vintage Saldory Diamond and 18K White Gold Cocktail Women's Watch
Vendido por: $1 500
$
1 200
$2 200 - $3 000
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%
IVA: 17%
The face bordered by a row of old-cut diamonds. The strap designed as a row of floating, high-quality diamonds, approx. 2Ct in total, flanked by two gold bands in a rope design.
Total weight: 45 gr
Length: 19.2 cm
Estate of Elena Parys Feldberg.
Condition: For a detailed condition report, please contact us at info@hammersite.com