Auction 1 Engravings
Dec 12, 2019
Brazil
 AV. LINS DE VASCONCELOS, 1516 -ACLIMAÇÃO SÃO PAULO - SP

All the lots have authenticity certificate

LOT 2:

REYNALDO FONSECA
Finearts

R$ 600
R$600
Auction house commission: 6%
VAT: On commission only

Finearts
Gravura original assinada, medidas 47 x 66 cm A.C.I.D, sem moldura